Tour de Loire-Atlantique – Phase 1: Rankings – News – DirectVelo

Tour de Loire-Atlantique - Phase 1: Rankings - News - DirectVelo


Killian Théot (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) won the first online stage of the Tour de Loire-Atlantique (National Elite) this Saturday, which led over 156 kilometers around Plessé (Loire-Atlantique). He overtook Florian Rapiteau (Laval Cyclisme 53) and Viktor Van den Branden (Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich).
Killian Théot thus becomes the new leader of the event.

Stage 1 classification:
1. THEOT KILLIAN CCN FRA 156 km in 3h35’09 ” (average 43.50 km / h) (b: 10 ”)
2. RAPITEAU FLORIAN LAV FRA ‘(b: 6’ ‘)
3. VAN DEN BRANDEN VIKTOR SVK BEL ‘(b: 4’ ‘)
4. ROMAN BACON CCN FRA +2 ” (b: 4 ”)
5. OVES KÉVIN CCN FRA +9 ”
6. GAREL ADRIEN SOJ FRA ‘
7. NY JEAN LOUIS OCL FRA ‘
8. BRIDRON THIBAUD * GUI FRA +17 ”
9. ARHIE VINCENT APO FRA ‘
10. VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE VCP FRA ‘
11. GRESSIER MAXIME OD FRA ‘
12. HUENS RÉMI DUN FRA ‘
13. FIEFVEZ RUDY OCE FRA +21 ” (b: 2 ”)
14. SOUCHON ANTONIN * OCE FRA ‘
15. TIMMERMANS WARD SVK BEL ‘
16. LECAMUS LAMBERT VCR FRA ‘(b: 6’ ‘)
17. BODARD DAMIEN SOJ FRA + 4’07 ”
18. RALLE ANTHONY DIN FRA ‘
19. GROOTJANS JENO SVK BEL ‘
20. PRUNER NATHAN * TAG CAN ‘
21. BOHAL VICTOR LAV FRA ‘
22. MATHYS LOUKA DUN BEL ‘
23. HOUCKE KILLYAN CCN FRA ‘
24. HUENS AXEL DUN FRA ‘
25. STEVANT MALO * VCP FRA ‘
26. JOLLY MAXIME OCL FRA ‘
27. DEMEAUTIS MATTHEW OCE FRA ‘
28. TAILHADES BAPTISTE * UVL FRA ‘
29. LABBE BENJAMIN DUN FRA ‘
30. PASTURAL MAXIME SOJ FRA ‘
31. PROVISION OF MAXIMUM VCP FRA ‘
32. OLIPHANT AIDAN TAG CAN ‘
33. BERGER ANTOINE UCC FRA ‘
34. FOUQUET ALEXY UCC FRA ‘
35. SEGUIN YANIS * VEN FRA ‘(b: 1’ ‘)
36. MASTER FLORIAN LAV FRA ‘
37. D`HERVEZ THIBAULT CDA FRA ‘
38. HUYSMANS BRENT SVK BEL ‘
39. ARHIE KEVIN * APO FRA ‘
40. SAILLENFEST LEO DIN FRA ‘
41. LEROY LOANN * USS FRA ‘
42. HAMON NICOLAS CCN FRA ‘
43. COTARD THEO CDA FRA ‘
44. JAMIN LEO PAUL SOJ FRA ‘
45. BAREILLE BASTIEN OCE FRA ‘
46. ​​ROMA JEREMY OD FRA ‘
47. Tanguy DERVILY * DIN FRA ‘
48. RACAULT RONAN GUI FRA ‘
49. DAMIEN DIN FRA ‘FISH
50. MARTINEZ YANNICK GUI FRA ‘
51. ROUXEL MAXIME * CDA FRA ‘
52. PATOUX CYRILLE VSV FRA ‘
53. GOOD JOHAN DIN FRA ‘
54. BONIFACE LUCAS VEN FRA ‘
55. GUILLE LUCAS * OCL FRA ‘
56. DO REGO FABIO BY FRA ‘
57. LITTLE CLEMENT VCR FRA ‘
58. KOWALSKI DYLAN VCR FRA ‘(b: 3’ ‘)
59. KITTEN TOBY * VCR FRA ‘
60. MACE MARIUS * OD FRA ‘
61. BATISTA CAMILLE GUI FRA ‘
62. ROMANIAN DAVY LMP FRA ‘
63. CORVAISIER ANTONIN VEN FRA ‘
64. LEADER OF THE LMP FRA ‘
65. BUISSON JULIEN UVL FRA ‘
66. GESNOUIN KILLIAN * LAV FRA + 11’51 ”
67. RIDEL DAMIEN LAV FRA ‘
68. LARPE KILLIAN APO FRA ‘
69. CAN FRONT AXEL TAG + 12’22 ”
70. MENEGON NICHOLAS TAG CAN + 12’24 ”
71. DELME MAURO * SVK BEL ‘
72. MONNIER BRYAN VCP FRA ‘
73. POUVREAULT GREGORY * FRI FRI ‘
74. BESNIER ERWAN * UCC FRA ‘
75. CORDENOS CLEMENT * DUN FRA ‘
76. DROMAIN REMI * LMP FRA ‘
77. PEATFIELD BENJAMIN * FRI GBR ‘
78. TICKET ADRIEN * SAB FRA ‘
79. GLON GAELIG * OCL FRA ‘
80. MORIN ERWAN SAB FRA ‘
81. BRIAND KILLIAN CDA FRA ‘
82. GUIDEC RAPHAEL * USS FRA ‘
83. PAGNIER LOUKA GUI FRA ‘
84. DRINK FLAVIAN * SAB FRA ‘
85. CORDON PAUL VCP FRA ‘
86. KAKIZAKI EUGENE VSV JPN ‘
87. JOUANJAN LILIAN * SOJ FRA ‘
88. ROMAN MANCEL USS FRA ‘
89. THE BOHEC AXEL USS FRA ‘
90. MORICHON MATHIEU CCP FRA ‘
91. MICHEL QUENTIN USS FRA ‘
92. PASQUET AURELIEN CCP FRA ‘
93. THE BOETEZ CLEMENT OCE FRA ‘
94. BERNARD VIANNAY VSV FRA ‘
95. MAFFEIS DANY OD FRA ‘
96. THEVENEZ GEOFFREY LMP FRA ‘(b: 2’ ‘)
97. RIO MAXIME CDA FRA ‘
98. TURMEL THOMAS UVL FRA ‘
99. BARON ADRIEN VSV FRA ‘
100. RUAULT NATHAN OCL FRA + 12’30 ”
101. BRAMOULLE VALENTIN * UCC FRA + 12’34 ”
102. GOULET FLORIAN VSV FRA + 15’32 ”

Give up:
TAILLANDIER AXEL UCC FRA
MONLEZUN KÉVIN * APO FRA
RYAN EDWARD APO GBR
RATICHAUX THEO * LMP FRA
BOURMAUD SIMON SAB FRA
CORDEIRO BRANDS SAB ENG
APRIL THOMAS UVL ENG
TREFFANDIER AXEL * UVL FRA
ROMAN LETTER CCP FRA
KAPLAN LUCAS CCP FRA
JACQUEMIN THEO * FRA Video Recorder
KINNIBURGH REID * TAG CAN

General classification:
1. THEOT KILLIAN CCN FRA 158 km in 3h37’28 ” (average 43.59 km / h)
2. RAPITEAU FLORIAN LAV FRA +4 ”
3. VAN DEN BRANDEN VIKTOR SVK BEL +6 ”
4. ROMAN BACON CCN FRA +10 ”
5. GAREL ADRIEN SOJ FRA +15 ”
6. LE NY JEAN LOUIS OCL FRA +18 ”
7. LECAMUS LAMBERT FLORENTIN VCR FRA ‘
8. OVES KÉVIN CCN FRA +19 ”
9. BRIDRON THIBAUD * GUI FRA +24 ”
10. VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE VCP FRA +25 ”
11. GRESSIER MAXIME BY FRA +28 ”
12. HUENS RÉMI DUN FRA +29 ”
13. SOUCHON ANTONIN * OCE FRA +33 ”
14. FIEFVEZ RUDY OCE FRA +34 ”
15. ARHIE VINCENT APO FRA ‘
16. TIMMERMANS WARD SVK BEL +38 ”
17. LEADER THEO LMP FRA + 4’10 ”
18. BONIFACE LUCAS VEN FRA + 4’12 ”
19. GOOD JOHAN DIN FRA ‘
20. KOWALSKI DYLAN VCR FRA + 4’13 ”
21. DO REGO FABIO BY FRA ‘
22. BOHAL VICTOR LAV FRA + 4’15 ”
23. SEGUIN YANIS * VEN FRA ‘
24. HOUCKE KILLYAN CCN FRA + 4’16 ”
25. RALLE ANTHONY DIN FRA ‘
26. ROMA JEREMY OD FRA ‘
27. MACE MARIUS * OD FRA ‘
28. PROVOST MAXIMILIEN VCP FRA + 4’17 ”
29. CORVAISIER ANTONIN VEN FRA ‘
30. JAMIN LEO PAUL SOJ FRA ‘
31. COTARD THEO CDA FRA ‘
32. PASTUREL MAXIME SOJ FRA + 4’18 ”
33. HUENS AXEL DUN FRA ‘
34. HAMON NICOLAS CCN FRA ‘
35. MARTINEZ YANNICK GUI FRA + 4’19 ”
36. ROUXEL MAXIME * CDA FRA ‘
37. ROMANIAN DAVY LMP FRA ‘
38. GROOTJANS JENO SVK BEL ‘
39. MATHYS LOUKA DUN BEL + 4’20 ”
40. HUYSMANS BRENT SVK BEL ‘
41. STEVANT MALO * VCP FRA ‘
42. JOLLY MAXIME OCL FRA ‘
43. RACAULT RONAN GUI FRA + 4’21 ”
44. BODARD DAMIEN SOJ FRA ‘
45. MASTER FLORIAN LAV FRA ‘
46. ​​GUILLE LUCAS * OCL FRA ‘
47. SAILLENFEST LEO DIN FRA + 4’22 ”
48. BERGER ANTOINE UCC FRA ‘
49. PATOUX CYRILLE VSV FRA ‘
50. PETIT CLÉMENT VCR FRA + 4’23 ”
51. Tanguy DERVILY * DIN FRA ‘
52. D`HERVEZ THIBAULT CDA FRA ‘
53. FOUQUET ALEXY UCC FRA ‘
54. ARHIE KEVIN * APO FRA ‘
55. OLIPHANT AIDAN TAG CAN + 4’24 ‘
56. LABBE BENJAMIN DUN FRA ‘
57. BATISTA CAMILLE GUI FRA + 4’25 ”
58. PRUNER NATHAN * TAG CAN ‘
59. FISH DAMIEN DIN FRA ‘
60. BUISSON JULIEN UVL FRA ‘
61. DEMEAUTIS MATTHIEU OCE FRA + 4’27 ”
62. LEROY LOANN * USS FRA ‘
63. Bastien BAREILLE OCE FRA + 4’28 ”
64. KITTEN TOBY * VCR FRA ‘
65. TAILHADES BAPTISTE * UVL FRA + 4’30 ”
66. RIDEL DAMIEN LAV FRA + 12’02 ”
67. GESNOUIN KILLIAN * LAV FRA ‘
68. LARPE KILLIAN APO FRA + 12’10 ”
69. BESNIER ERWAN * UCC FRA + 12’31 ”
70. CORDENOS CLEMENT * DUN FRA + 12’32 ”
71. JOUANJAN LILIAN * SOJ FRA + 12’33 ”
72. THEVENEZ GEOFFREY LMP FRA ‘
73. POUVREAULT GREGORY * FRI FRI ‘
74. GLON GAELIG * OCL FRA + 12’34 ”
75. PEATFIELD BENJAMIN * FRI GBR ‘
76. LE BOETEZ CLEMENT OCE FRA + 12’35 ”
77. KAKIZAKI EUGENE VSV JPN + 12’37 ”
78. RIO MAXIME CDA FRA ‘
79. BARON ADRIEN VSV FRA ‘
80. TURMEL THOMAS UVL FRA + 12’38 ”
81. MAFFEIS DANY OD FRA ‘
82nd CAN FRONT AXEL TAG + 12’39 ”
83. MICHEL QUENTIN USS FRA ‘
84. MORIN ERWAN SAB FRA ‘
85. BRAMOULLE VALENTIN * UCC FRA ‘
86. PAGNIER LOUKA GUI FRA + 12’40 ”
87. THE BOHEC AXEL USS FRA ‘
88. MONNIER BRYAN VCP FRA ‘
89. DELME MAURO * SVK BEL ‘
90. BERNARD VIANNAY VSV FRA ‘
91. DROMAIN REMI * LMP FRA + 12’41 ”
92. GUIDEC RAPHAEL * USS FRA ‘
93. BOIRE FLAVIEN * SAB FRA + 12’42 ”
94. PASQUET AURELIEN CCP FRA ‘
95. ROMAN MANCEL USS FRA + 12’43 ”
96. MORICHON MATHIEU CCP FRA ‘
97. BRIAND KILLIAN CDA FRA + 12’44 ”
98. MENEGON NICHOLAS TAG CAN + 12’45 ”
99. CORDON PAUL VCP FRA + 12’46 ”
100. TICKET ADRIEN * SAB FRA + 12’49 ”
101. RUAULT NATHAN OCL FRA + 12’52 ”
102. GOULET FLORIAN VSV FRA + 15’53 ‘

Ranking by points:
1. THEOT KILLIAN CCN FRA 10 points
2. RAPITEAU FLORIAN LAV FRA 9pt
3. VAN DEN BRANDEN VIKTOR SVK BEL 8pt
4. ROMAN BACON CCN FRA 7 b
5. OVES KÉVIN CCN FRA 6 b
6. GAREL ADRIEN SOJ FRA 5 points
7. LE NY JEAN LOUIS OCL FRA 4 b
8. BRIDRON THIBAUD GUI FRA 3 points
9. ARHIE VINCENT APO FRA 2 points
10. VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE VCP FRA 1 bod

Rank of the best climber:
1. HUYSMANS BRENT SVK BEL 13pt
2. ROMAN BACON CCN FRA 8 b
3. LECAMUS LAMBERT FLORENTIN VCR FRA 4 b
4. FIEFVEZ RUDY OCE FRA 3 b

Hotspot order:
1. HUYSMANS BRENT SVK BEL 8pt
2. FIEFVEZ RUDY OCE FRA 7 b
3. LECAMUS LAMBERT FLORENTIN VCR FRA 5 points
4. ROMAN BACON CCN FRA 1 p

Ranking of the best young rider:
1. BRIDRON THIBAUD GUI FRA 158 km in 3h37’52 ”
2. SOUCHON ANTONIN OCE FRA +9 ”
3. SEGUIN YANIS VEN FRA + 3’51 ”
4. MACE MARIUS OD FRA + 3’52 ”
5. ROUXEL MAXIME CDA FRA + 3’55 ”
6. STEVANT MALO VCP FRA + 3’56 ”
7. GUILLE LUCAS OCL FRA + 3’57 ”
8. Tanguy DERVILY DIN FRA + 3’59 ”
9. ARHIE KEVIN APO FRA + 3’59 ”
10. PRUNER NATHAN TAG CAN + 4’01 ”
11. LEROY LOANN USS FRA + 4’03 ”
12. KITTEN TOBY VCR FRA + 4’04 ”
13. TAILHADES BAPTISTE UVL FRA + 4’06 ”
14. GESNOUIN KILLIAN LAV FRA + 11’38 ”
15. BESNIER ERWAN UCC FRA + 12’07 ”
16. CORDENOS CLEMENT DUN FRA + 12’08 ”
17. JOUANJAN LILIAN SOJ FRA + 12’09 ”
18. POUVREAULT GREGORY FRI FRI + 12’09 ”
19. GLON GAELIG OCL FRA + 12’10 ”
20. PEATFIELD BENJAMIN VEN GBR + 12’10 ”
21. BRAMOULLE VALENTIN UCC FRA + 12’15 ”
22. DELME MAURO SVK BEL + 12’16 ”
23. DROMAIN REMI LMP FRA + 12’17 ”
24. GUIDEC RAPHAEL USS FRA + 12’17 ”
25. BOIRE FLAVIEN SAB FRA + 12’18 ”
26. TICKET ADRIEN SAB FRA + 12’25 ‘

Thanks to Rémi Botlan – www.chronoconsult.fr

.



Source link

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.